U7 Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER
Spring 2021

All games will be played on Fields 1 & 2, which are on Field D at Sylvan Lake Park


March 6, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Earthquakes vs U7 Revolution
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Impact vs U7 Sounders
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Galaxy vs U7 Timbers
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Dynamo vs U7 United
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Crew vs U7 Whitecaps

March 13 and March 20, 2021
No games scheduled due to spring break for Seminole County Public Schools.


March 27, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Sounders vs U7 Earthquakes
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Revolution vs U7 Dynamo
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Timbers vs U7 Impact
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Whitecaps vs U7 Galaxy
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 United vs U7 Crew

April 3, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Earthquakes vs U7 Timbers
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Impact vs U7 Galaxy
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 United vs U7 Whitecaps
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Dynamo vs U7 Sounders
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Crew vs U7 Revolution

April 10, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Earthquakes vs U7 Galaxy
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 United vs U7 Impact
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Timbers vs U7 Dynamo
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Whitecaps vs U7 Revolution
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Sounders vs U7 Crew

April 17, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Earthquakes vs U7 Impact
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Sounders vs U7 Whitecaps
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Dynamo vs U7 Galaxy
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Revolution vs U7 United
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Crew vs U7 Timbers

April 24, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Earthquakes vs U7 Dynamo
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Timbers vs U7 Whitecaps
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Revolution vs U7 Sounders
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 United vs U7 Galaxy
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Impact vs U7 Crew

May 1, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Earthquakes vs U7 United
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Timbers vs U7 Sounders
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Impact vs U7 Whitecaps
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Galaxy vs U7 Revolution
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Crew vs U7 Dynamo

May 8, 2021

1:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Crew vs U7 Earthquakes
3:00 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 Revolution vs U7 Impact
3:00 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Sounders vs U7 Galaxy
4:30 p.m. – Field 1 : U7 United vs U7 Timbers
4:30 p.m. – Field 2 : U7 Whitecaps vs U7 Dynamo