U12 – Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER

Fall 2021

All games will be played on fields 4, 5, and 6 which are on Fields B and C at Sylvan Lake Park.


September 25, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Revolution vs U12 Rapids
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Whitecaps vs U12 Fire
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Impact vs U12 Timbers United
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Dynamo vs U12 Galaxy Blue
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Galaxy vs U12 Earthquakes

October 2, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Rapids vs U12 Earthquakes
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Revolution vs U12 Dynamo
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Impact vs U12 Fire
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Whitecaps vs U12 Timbers United
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Galaxy Blue vs U12 Galaxy

October 9, 2021
No games scheduled due to spring break for Seminole County Public Schools


October 16, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Timbers United vs U12 Revolution
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Dynamo vs U12 Rapids
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Impact vs U12 Earthquakes
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Galaxy Blue vs U12 Fire
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Galaxy vs U12 Whitecaps

October 23, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Timbers United vs U12 Rapids
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Impact vs U12 Dynamo
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Galaxy vs U12 Fire
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Whitecaps vs U12 Revolution
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Earthquakes vs U12 Galaxy Blue

October 30, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Timbers United vs U12 Fire
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Revolution vs U12 Galaxy
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Whitecaps vs U12 Impact
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Earthquakes vs U12 Dynamo
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Rapids vs U12 Galaxy Blue

November 6, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Dynamo vs U12 Galaxy
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Fire vs U12 Earthquakes
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Revolution vs U12 Impact
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Rapids vs U12 Whitecaps
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Galaxy Blue vs U12 Timbers United

November 13, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Fire vs U12 Dynamo
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Whitecaps vs U12 Earthquakes
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Rapids vs U12 Impact
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Revolution vs U12 Galaxy Blue
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Timbers United vs U12 Galaxy

November 20, 2021

12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : U12 Fire vs U12 Rapids
12:30 p.m. – Field 5 : U12 Earthquakes vs U12 Revolution
12:30 p.m. – Field 6 : U12 Impact vs U12 Galaxy
2:30 p.m. – Field 5: U12 Dynamo vs U12 Timbers United
2:30 p.m. – Field 6: U12 Galaxy Blue vs U12 Whitecaps