U10 Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER
Fall 2021

All games will be played on Fields 4, 5, and 6 which are on Fields C & D at Sylvan Lake Park


September 25, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Crew vs U10 Fire Orange
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Rapids vs U10 Revolution
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Sounders vs U10 Timbers
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Earthquakes vs U10 Fire
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Galaxy vs U10 Impact
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 United vs U10 Whitecaps

October 2, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Crew vs U10 Whitecaps
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Fire vs U10 Galaxy
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Fire Orange vs U10 Earthquakes
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Timbers vs U10 United
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Sounders vs U10 Revolution
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Rapids vs U10 Impact

October 9, 2021
No games scheduled due to the fields not being available.


October 16, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Whitecaps vs U10 Galaxy
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Revolution vs U10 Crew
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Earthquakes vs U10 Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 United vs U10 Fire
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Fire Orange vs U10 Impact
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Timbers vs U10 Rapids

October 23, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Fire Orange vs U10 Revolution
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Impact vs U10 Timbers
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Fire vs U10 Crew
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Galaxy vs U10 Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 United vs U10 Earthquakes
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Whitecaps vs U10 Rapids

October 30, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Sounders vs U10 Rapids
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Crew vs U10 United
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Revolution vs U10 Timbers
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Earthquakes vs U10 Galaxy
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Whitecaps vs U10 Fire Orange
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Impact vs U10 Fire

November 6, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Fire vs U10 Rapids
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Galaxy vs U10 Crew
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Impact vs U10 Earthquakes
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Fire Orange vs U10 Timbers
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Whitecaps vs U10 Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Revolution vs U10 United

November 13, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Whitecaps vs U10 Earthquakes
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 United vs U10 Impact
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Timbers vs U10 Crew
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Fire vs U10 Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Fire Orange vs U10 Rapids
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Revolution vs U10 Galaxy

November 20, 2021

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 United vs U10 Fire Orange
8:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Crew vs U10 Rapids
8:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Impact vs U10 Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 4 : U10 Whitecaps vs U10 Fire
10:30 a.m. – Field 5 : U10 Earthquakes vs U10 Revolution
10:30 a.m. – Field 6 : U10 Galaxy vs U10 Timbers