TOTS – Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER
Spring 2024

All games will be played on Field 1, which is on Field D in Sylvan Lake Park.


March 2, 2024 (Practice/Scrimmage)

8:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Fire vs Tots Sounders
8:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Galaxy vs Tots Rapids
10:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Dynamo vs Tots Whitecaps
10:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Earthquakes vs Tots Crew

March 9, 2024

8:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Crew vs Tots Rapids
8:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Earthquakes vs Fire
10:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Dynamo vs Tots Galaxy
10:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Whitecaps vs Tots Sounders

March 16 & March 23, 2024
No games scheduled due to spring break for SCPS.


March 30, 2024

8:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Sounders vs Tots Crew
8:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Rapids vs Tots Dynamo
10:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Fire vs Tots Whitecaps
10:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Galaxy vs Tots Earthquakes

April 6, 2024

8:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Sounders vs Tots Galaxy
8:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Rapids vs Tots Whitecaps
10:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Dynamo vs Tots Earthquakes
10:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Crew vs Tots Fire

April 13, 2024

8:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Galaxy vs Tots Crew
8:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Whitecaps vs Tots Earthquakes
10:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Rapids vs Tots Sounders
10:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Fire vs Tots Dynamo

April 20, 2024

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Earthquakes vs Tots Rapids
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Fire vs Tots Galaxy
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Dynamo vs Tots Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Crew vs Tots Whitecaps

April 27, 2024

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Crew vs Tots Dynamo
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Whitecaps vs Tots Galaxy
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Tots Sounders vs Tots Earthquakes
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Tots Rapids vs Tots Fire

May 4, 2024

9:00 a.m. – Field 7A : Tots Rapids vs Tots Galaxy
9:00 a.m. – Field 7B : Tots Sounders vs Tots Fire
10:30 a.m. – Field 7A : Tots Crew vs Tots Earthquakes
10:30 a.m. – Field 7B : Tots Whitecaps vs Tots Dynamo

May 11, 2024

9:00 a.m. – Field 7A : Tots Fire vs Tots Earthquakes
9:00 a.m. – Field 7B : Tots Rapids vs Tots Crew
10:30 a.m. – Field 7A : Tots Sounders vs Tots Whitecaps
10:30 a.m. – Field 7B : Tots Galaxy vs Tots Dynamo