U12 – Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER

U12 Schedule

Fall 2017

All games will be played at Sylvan Lake Park on field 4, which are located on Field C.


September 30, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 1 vs Crew 1
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Rapids vs Sounders
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Revolution
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 2 vs Whitecaps
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Crew 2
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs United

October 14, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Crew 1
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Rapids
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Earthquakes 1
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs United
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 2 vs Crew 2
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Wizards

October 21, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Crew 1
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Whitecaps
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 2 vs Wizards
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Rapids
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Crew 2 vs Revolution
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 1 vs Galaxy

October 28, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 1 vs Revolution
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew 1 vs Whitecaps
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 2 vs Rapids
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Sounders
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : United vs Crew 2
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Galaxy

November 4, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew 1 vs Dynamo
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Rapids
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Earthquakes 2
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Earthquakes 1
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Crew 2 vs Wizards
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Galaxy

November 11, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Galaxy
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Rapids
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew 1 vs Earthquakes 2
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Sounders
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Crew 2 vs Earthquakes 1
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Dynamo

November 18, 2017

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew 1 vs Rapids
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes 1 vs Wizards
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Earthquakes 2
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Crew 2 vs Galaxy
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Whitecaps
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : United vs Sounders

December 2, 2017 (Tentative)

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Wizards
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew 1 vs United
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Earthquakes 2
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Dynamo
2:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Crew 2
3:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Rapids vs Earthquakes 1