U12 – Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER

U12 Schedule

Fall 2018

All games will be played on Fields 4, 5, and 6 which are located on Fields B and C in Sylvan Lake Park.


September 22, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Galaxy
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs United
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Sounders
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Revolution 2
Bye – Revolution 1

September 29, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Wizards
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Whitecaps
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Dynamo
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 1 vs Earthquakes
Bye – Revolution 2

October 13, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Revolution 2
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Revolution 1
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Whitecaps
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs United
Bye – Sounders

October 20, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 2 vs Galaxy
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Earthquakes
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Wizards
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 1 vs Dynamo
Bye – United

October 27, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Wizards
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs United
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Sounders
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 1 vs Revolution 2
Bye – Whitecaps

November 3, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 2 vs Dynamo
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Revolution 1
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Galaxy
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Earthquakes
Bye – Wizards

November 10, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Wizards
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 2 vs Sounders
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Whitecaps
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 1 vs United
5:00 p.m. – Field 3 : Revolution 1 vs Wizards
5:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution 2 vs Whitecaps
Bye – Dynamo

November 17, 2018

8:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Galaxy
9:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Dynamo
11:00 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Revolution 2
12:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Revolution 1
5:00 p.m. – Field 3 : Sounders vs United
5:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Earthquakes