U10 – Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER

U10 Schedule

Spring 2017

All games will be played at Sylvan Lake Park on Field C


March 11, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Timbers vs Fire
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Crew
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Rapids
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Wizards
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : United vs Earthquakes
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Sounders

April 1, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew vs Whitecaps
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Timbers vs Dynamo
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Fire vs Revolution
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : United vs Wizards
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Rapids vs Galaxy
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Earthquakes

April 8, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs United
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Dynamo
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew vs Timbers
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Sounders
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Fire
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Rapids

April 15, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Sounders
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Timbers vs Whitecaps
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Crew
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Rapids
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Fire vs Earthquakes
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Galaxy

April 22, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Fire vs Wizards
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Sounders
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Timbers vs Revolution
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Rapids vs United
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Crew
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Dynamo

April 29, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew vs Earthquakes
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Sounders vs Rapids
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Whitecaps
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Fire vs United
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Timbers
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Dynamo

May 6, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : United vs Dynamo
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Fire vs Sounders
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew vs Wizards
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Whitecaps vs Rapids
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Timbers
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Revolution vs Galaxy

May 13, 2017

8:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Rapids vs Fire
10:00 a.m. – Field 4 : Crew vs United
11:30 a.m. – Field 4 : Dynamo vs Sounders
1:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Wizards vs Timbers
2:30 p.m. – Field 4 : Galaxy vs Whitecaps
4:00 p.m. – Field 4 : Earthquakes vs Revolution