TOTS – Schedule

SEMINOLE YOUTH SOCCER

Tots Schedule

Spring 2017

All games will be played on Fields 1 and 2, which are on Field D in Sylvan Lake Park.


March 11, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Dynamo vs Crew
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Timbers vs Fire
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Impact vs Rapids
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Galaxy vs Sounders
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : United vs Earthquakes
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Whitecaps vs Union

April 1, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Crew vs Whitecaps
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Rapids vs Galaxy
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Timbers vs Dynamo
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Fire vs Impact
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : United vs Union
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Sounders vs Earthquakes

April 8, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Whitecaps vs United
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Impact vs Dynamo
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Galaxy vs Fire
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Crew vs Timbers
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Earthquakes vs Rapids
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Union vs Sounders

April 15, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Timbers vs Whitecaps
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : United vs Sounders
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Impact vs Crew
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Dynamo vs Galaxy
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Union vs Rapids
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Fire vs Earthquakes

April 22, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Fire vs Union
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Whitecaps vs Sounders
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Timbers vs Impact
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Rapids vs United
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Galaxy vs Crew
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Earthquakes vs Dynamo

April 29, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Union vs Dynamo
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Sounders vs Rapids
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Galaxy vs Timbers
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Fire vs United
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Impact vs Whitecaps
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Crew vs Earthquakes

May 6, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Impact vs Galaxy
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Fire vs Sounders
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Whitecaps vs Rapids
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : United vs Dynamo
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Crew vs Union
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Earthquakes vs Timbers

May 13, 2017

9:00 a.m. – Field 1A : Galaxy vs Whitecaps
9:00 a.m. – Field 1B : Rapids vs Fire
9:00 a.m. – Field 2A : Dynamo vs Sounders
9:00 a.m. – Field 2B : Crew vs United
10:30 a.m. – Field 1A : Earthquakes vs Impact
10:30 a.m. – Field 1B : Union vs Timbers